ZEITGENÖSSISCHE KUNST


 
A arte Invernizzi, Mailand
acb, Budapest
Akinci, Amsterdam
Anhava, Helsinki
Artelier Contemporary, Graz
Bartha Contemporary, London
Jürgen Becker, Hamburg
Bo Bjerggaard, Kopenhagen
BLAIN | SOUTHERN, Berlin
BORCH, Berlin
Thomas Brambilla, Bergamo
Jean Brolly, Paris
Daniel Buchholz, Köln/Berlin
Luis Campana, Berlin
Gisela Capitain, Köln
Andrea Caratsch, St. Moritz
Charim, Wien
CONRADS, Düsseldorf
DEWEER, Otegem
Heinrich Ehrhardt, Madrid
EIGEN + ART, Berlin/Leipzig
Konrad Fischer, Düsseldorf/Berlin
Gagosian, London/New York
Gallery On the Move, Tirana
Laurent Godin, Paris
Bärbel Grässlin, Frankfurt
Karsten Greve, Köln/St. Moritz/Paris
Barbara Gross, München
Haas, Zürich
Häusler Contemporary, Zürich/München
Hammelehle und Ahrens, Köln
Reinhard Hauff, Stuttgart
Hauser & Wirth, Zürich/London/New York/Los Angeles
Jochen Hempel, Leipzig
Max Hetzler, Berlin/PAris
Fred Jahn, München
Kadel Willborn, Düsseldorf
Kleindienst, Leipzig
KLEMM'S, Berlin
Helga Maria Klosterfelde, Berlin
Klüser, München
Sabine Knust, München
Christine König, Wien
KÖNIG Galerie, Berlin
David Kordansky, Los Angeles
Eleni Koroneou, Athen
Krobath, Wien
Lange + Pult, Zürich
Gebr. Lehmann, Dresden
Christian Lethert, Köln
Löhrl, Mönchengladbach
Linn Lühn, Düsseldorf
Marlborough Contemporary, London
Hans Mayer, Düsseldorf
Vera Munro, Hamburg
nächst St. Stephan, Wien
Nagel Draxler, Köln/Berlin
Neu, Berlin
Carolina Nitsch, New York
Nosbaum & Reding, Luxemburg
OMR, Mexiko-Stadt
Onrust, Amsterdam
Paragon, London
Priska Pasquer, Köln
Pearl Lam, Hongkong/Shanghai/Singapur
Perrotin, Paris/New York/Hongkong/Seoul/Tokio
Giorgio Persano, Turin
Pi Artworks, London/Istanbul
Produzentengalerie, Hamburg
Thomas Rehbein, Köln
Petra Rinck, Düsseldorf
Thaddaeus Ropac, Salzburg/Paris
Philipp von Rosen, Köln
Nikolaus Ruzicska, Salzburg
Brigitte Schenk, Köln
Anke Schmidt, Köln
Schönewald, Düsseldorf
Rüdiger Schöttle, München
Gabriele Senn, Wien
Sies + Höke, Düsseldorf
Andre Simoens, Knokke
Slewe, Amsterdam
Michel Soskine, Madrid/New York
Sprüth Magers, Berlin/London/Los Angeles
Staeck, Heidelberg
Walter Storms, München
Jacky Strenz, Frankfurt
Suzanne Tarasiève, Paris
Daniel Templon, Paris/Brüssel
Elisabeth & Klaus Thoman, Innsbruck/Wien
Wilma Tolksdorf, Frankfurt
VAN HORN, Düsseldorf
Fons Welters, Amsterdam
WENTRUP, Berlin
Michael Werner, Köln/London/New York
White Cube, London/Hongkong
David Zwirner, New York/London